Upto 60% off RRP
Tuesday 19, May 2026
 

collections Design collections
home > Alto Bathroom

Alto Bathroom

page: | 1 | 2 |
Displaying: 51 - 88 of 88
Alto Bathroom products - page: 2

Ideal Standard Alto E7605 1700 X 700mm Right Hand Front Panel Wh E760501

Ideal Standard
170cm x 70cm idealform shower bath with a wide sweeping line and a specially designed bath screen, i
rrp£94.05
save£24.56
price£69.49

inc vat£83.39
* This product is obsolete with no stock.

More details on Ideal Standard Alto E7605 1700 X 700mm Right Hand Front Panel Wh E760501

Ideal Standard Alto E7606 700mm End Panel Wh E760601

Ideal Standard Alto E7606 700mm End Panel Wh E760601

Ideal Standard
Alto e7606 700mm end panel wh
the alto collection, designed by the internationally renowned studi
rrp£48.92
save£12.95
price£35.97

inc vat£43.16
* This product is obsolete with no stock.

More details on Ideal Standard Alto E7606 700mm End Panel Wh E760601

Ideal Standard Alto E7607 800 Unhanded Bath Screen Slv E7607aa

Ideal Standard

a contemporary, curved bath screen for use with the alto shower bath.
featuring rise and fal

rrp£336.98
save£112.75
price£224.23

inc vat£269.08
* This product is obsolete with no stock.

More details on Ideal Standard Alto E7607 800 Unhanded Bath Screen Slv E7607aa

Ideal Standard Alto E7630 700mm End Panel White E763001

Ideal Standard Alto E7630 700mm End Panel White E763001

Ideal Standard
Alto e7630 700mm end panel white

the alto bathroom collection, designed by the internationally re

rrp£65.56
save£17.12
price£48.44

inc vat£58.13

More details on Ideal Standard Alto E7630 700mm End Panel White E763001

Ideal Standard Alto E763201 W/s Bath 2 Th H/grips 170 X 70

Ideal Standard Alto E763201 W/s Bath 2 Th H/grips 170 X 70

Ideal Standard
Alto e763201 water saving bath 2 taphole grips handles 170 x 70mm

the alto bathroom collection, d

rrp£218.29
save£57.00
price£161.29

inc vat£193.55

More details on Ideal Standard Alto E763201 W/s Bath 2 Th H/grips 170 X 70

Ideal Standard Alto E763301 Contract Bath 170 X 70 White 2th

Ideal Standard
Alto e763301 contract bath 170 x 70mm white chrome handgrips and 2 tapholes

the alto bathroom col

rrp£209.96
save£55.59
price£154.37

inc vat£185.24
* This product is obsolete with no stock.

More details on Ideal Standard Alto E763301 Contract Bath 170 X 70 White 2th

Ideal Standard Alto E763401 Contract Bath 170 X 70 White

Ideal Standard Alto E763401 Contract Bath 170 X 70 White

Ideal Standard
Alto e763401 contract bath 170 x 70mm white 2 tapholes no handgrips

the alto bathroom collection,

rrp£188.87
save£49.31
price£139.56

inc vat£167.47

More details on Ideal Standard Alto E763401 Contract Bath 170 X 70 White

Ideal Standard Alto E763501 Contract Bath 170 X 70 White

Ideal Standard Alto E763501 Contract Bath 170 X 70 White

Ideal Standard
Alto e763501 contract bath 170 x 70mm white no handgrips no tapholes

the alto bathroom collection

rrp£188.87
save£49.31
price£139.56

inc vat£167.47

More details on Ideal Standard Alto E763501 Contract Bath 170 X 70 White

Ideal Standard Alto E763601 Double Ended Bath 170 X 75 Nth

Ideal Standard Alto E763601 Double Ended Bath 170 X 75 Nth

Ideal Standard
Alto e763601 double ended bath 170 x 75mm no taphole

the alto bathroom collection, designed by th

rrp£201.99
save£1.00
price£200.99

inc vat£241.19

More details on Ideal Standard Alto E763601 Double Ended Bath 170 X 75 Nth

Ideal Standard Alto E7643 Ws Con Bath No Tap Holes Tg 1700 X 700 Wh E764301

Ideal Standard
Alto e7643 ws con bth no tap holes tg 1700 x 700 wh
rrp£218.20
save£56.98
price£161.22

inc vat£193.46

More details on Ideal Standard Alto E7643 Ws Con Bath No Tap Holes Tg 1700 X 700 Wh E764301

Ideal Standard Alto E7644 1700 X 800mm No Tap Holes Right Hand If Plus Shower Bath E764401

Ideal Standard
Alto e7644 1700 x 800mm no taphole right hand idealform+ shower bath

this bath has a wide sweepin

rrp£351.56
save£91.80
price£259.76

inc vat£311.71
* This product is obsolete with no stock.

More details on Ideal Standard Alto E7644 1700 X 800mm No Tap Holes Right Hand If Plus Shower Bath E764401

Ideal Standard Alto E7646 1700 X 800mm No Tap Holes Left Hand If Plus Shower Bath E764601

Ideal Standard
Alto e7646 1700 x 800mm no taphole left hand idealform+ shower bath

this bath has a wide sweeping

rrp£441.86
save£115.37
price£326.49

inc vat£391.79

More details on Ideal Standard Alto E7646 1700 X 800mm No Tap Holes Left Hand If Plus Shower Bath E764601

Ideal Standard Alto E769001 Water Saving Bath 1700 X 700 Wh Two Tap Holes And Hg

Ideal Standard
A contemporary and practical bath, that only uses 149 litres of water to the overflow.
rrp£445.81
save£118.05
price£327.76

inc vat£393.31
* This product is obsolete with no stock.

More details on Ideal Standard Alto E769001 Water Saving Bath 1700 X 700 Wh Two Tap Holes And Hg

Ideal Standard Alto E7692 1700 X 700 Whirlpool Left Hand Bath And Pan Wh E769101

Ideal Standard
This popular 170 x 70cm ideal standard bath complemented with the twin plus system forms a stylish y
rrp£3037.07
save£793.01
price£2244.06

inc vat£2692.87

More details on Ideal Standard Alto E7692 1700 X 700 Whirlpool Left Hand Bath And Pan Wh E769101

Ideal Standard Alto E7692 1700 X 700 Whirlpool Right Hand Bath And Pan Wh E769201

Ideal Standard
rrp£3037.07
save£793.01
price£2244.06

inc vat£2692.87

More details on Ideal Standard Alto E7692 1700 X 700 Whirlpool Right Hand Bath And Pan Wh E769201

Ideal Standard Alto Ecotherm A4900 Bsm Legs And Kit Cp A4900aa

Ideal Standard
Alto ecotherm a4900 bsm legs and kit cp
rrp£333.86
save£83.46
price£250.40

inc vat£300.48

More details on Ideal Standard Alto Ecotherm A4900 Bsm Legs And Kit Cp A4900aa

Ideal Standard Alto Ecotherm A5508 Bsm Plus Legs Cp A5508aa

Ideal Standard Alto Ecotherm A5508 Bsm Plus Legs Cp A5508aa

Ideal Standard
Alto ecotherm a5508 bsm + legs cp
rrp£242.69
save£60.67
price£182.02

inc vat£218.42

More details on Ideal Standard Alto Ecotherm A5508 Bsm Plus Legs Cp A5508aa

Ideal Standard Alto Ecotherm B9224 Shower Kit B9224aa

Ideal Standard Alto Ecotherm B9224 Shower Kit B9224aa

Ideal Standard
Alto ecotherm b9224 shower kit
rrp£64.96
save£17.18
price£47.78

inc vat£57.34
* This product is obsolete with no stock.

More details on Ideal Standard Alto Ecotherm B9224 Shower Kit B9224aa

Ideal Standard Alto Pack As Wolseley Brochure

Ideal Standard Alto Pack As Wolseley Brochure

Ideal Standard
Alto pack as wolseley brochure
rrp£703.67
save£222.89
price£480.78

inc vat£576.94

More details on Ideal Standard Alto Pack As Wolseley Brochure

Ideal Standard Alto R3419 Wall Mounted H/o Pan White R341901

Ideal Standard
Wall mounted wc suite with washdown bowl with box flushing rim.
price above is for pan only, seat
rrp£331.09
save£84.01
price£247.08

inc vat£296.50
* This product is obsolete with no stock.

More details on Ideal Standard Alto R3419 Wall Mounted H/o Pan White R341901

Ideal Standard Alto R3706 One Tap Hole Bidet White R370601

Ideal Standard Alto R3706 One Tap Hole Bidet White R370601

Ideal Standard
Floor standing bidet for over rim supply
rrp£175.18
save£43.80
price£131.38

inc vat£157.66
* This product is obsolete with no stock.

More details on Ideal Standard Alto R3706 One Tap Hole Bidet White R370601

Ideal Standard Alto R4108 560mm One Tap Hole Vanity Basin White R410801

Ideal Standard
Rounded design washbasin for use in countertops and vanity units.
rrp£138.21
save£37.36
price£100.85

inc vat£121.02
* This product is obsolete with no stock.

More details on Ideal Standard Alto R4108 560mm One Tap Hole Vanity Basin White R410801

Ideal Standard Alto Shower Bath And Panel Pack Wh

Ideal Standard Alto Shower Bath And Panel Pack Wh

Ideal Standard
Alto shower bath and panel pack wh
rrp£813.20
save£257.59
price£555.61

inc vat£666.73

More details on Ideal Standard Alto Shower Bath And Panel Pack Wh

Ideal Standard Alto/halo E7533 Cc H/o Wc Pan White Replaced E753301

Ideal Standard
Alto/halo e7533 cc h/o wc pan only white
rrp£101.52
save£25.76
price£75.76

inc vat£90.91
* This product is obsolete with no stock.

More details on Ideal Standard Alto/halo E7533 Cc H/o Wc Pan White Replaced E753301

Ideal Standard Alto/halo E7573 Btw H/o Pan Old English White E757397

Ideal Standard
Back-to-wall wc suite.this washdown wc pan has a box flushing rim and design co-ordinated seat &cove
rrp£561.07
save£142.37
price£418.70

inc vat£502.44
* This product is obsolete with no stock.

More details on Ideal Standard Alto/halo E7573 Btw H/o Pan Old English White E757397

Ideal Standard Alto/halo E7573 Btw H/o Pan White E757301

Ideal Standard Alto/halo E7573 Btw H/o Pan White E757301

Ideal Standard
rrp£255.28
save£63.82
price£191.46

inc vat£229.75
* This product is obsolete with no stock.

More details on Ideal Standard Alto/halo E7573 Btw H/o Pan White E757301

Ideal Standard C/church Alto E7584 550mm Semi-countertop Basin Wh E758401

Ideal Standard
C/church alto e7584 550mm semi-countertop basin wh
rrp£97.44
save£24.71
price£72.73

inc vat£87.28
* This product is obsolete with no stock.

More details on Ideal Standard C/church Alto E7584 550mm Semi-countertop Basin Wh E758401

Ideal Standard Ceramix Alto A5018 Wall Mounted Bath/shr Mixer Cp A5018aa